Gruppen in Hessen


Gruppe

Vorsitzende/r

2

Dieburg-Eppertshausen

Barbara Allmann

3

Frankfurt am Main

Sven Wetzel, Kelsterbacher Straße 34-36, 60528 Frankfurt   
Telefon: 0151-59263943   
e-mail: sven.wetzel@unitybox.de

4

Burbach

Jan Wingenroth, Jung-Stilling-Str. 22, 57299 Burbach   
Telefon: 02736-509896
e-mail:  jan.wingenroth@willenahle.de

5

Gießen

Heinrich Gilbert

7

Königstein-Fischbach

Harald Horvath

8

Kassel

   Markus Wassmuth, Lerchenweg 16, 34323 Malsfeld   
Telefon: 05664-939359   
e-mail: m.wassmuth.bkkassel@gmail.com

9

Marburg

 Holger Lumbe, Hauptstr. 37, 35099 Burgwald   
Telefon: 06451-230470  

10

Rüsselsheim

   Patrick Spengler, Borngasse 9, 63225 Langen   
Telefon: 06103-3764266
e-mail: patrick.spengler@dvag.de

11

Limburg-Diez

   Julio Fischer
Telefon: 0163/7981235
e-mail: info@bk-limburg-diez.de

12

Wetzlar

   Udo Wagner, Am Lohrberg 13, 35638 Leun   
Telefon: 06473-1429   
e-Mail: bella.boxer@web.de  

13

Wiesbaden

Karl-Heinz Wilhelm

14

Büdingen

   Thomas Herget, Dudenroderstrasse 6, 63654 Büdingen-Wolf   
Telefon: 06042-9798160
Mobil: 0170-93445010
  e-Mail: muenzenburg-boxer@t-online.de  

15

Dillkreis

Raimund Sohn

16

Siegen

Kerstin Gehrt

17

Hanau  

Hans Brönner, Friedenstr. 2, 63533 Mainhausen  
Telefon/Fax: 06182-21827
e-mail: hm.broenner@t-online.de

18

Ebersburg

Martin Goldbach

19

Bergstraße

Peter Ossig. Heinrich-Frey-Str. 10a, 64683 Einhausen   
Telefon: 06251-53915
e-mail: 1.Vorsitzender@boxer-klub-bergstrasse.de

20

Bruchköbel

   Uwe Horst, Mühlbachstr. 27, 63486 Bruchköbel
  Telefon: 06181-9068992 - Fax. 06181-9064381  
e-mail: uwehorst@alice-dsl.net

21

Eschwege-Werra-Meißner

Harald Becker

23

Odenwald

Beate Rupp

25

Fulda-Rhön

Georg Bender

26

Südlicher Westerwald / Girod

Judith Kramer-Schmidt, Grundweg 32, 65629 Niederneisen  
Telefon: 0178-3244833 - Fax. 06432-1610
e-mail: Judith_Kramer@t-online.de 

27

Fehlheim

 Sven Schwarz, St.-Georgs-Weg 11, 68642 Bürstadt   
Telefon: 0151-18015006   
e-Mail: sven-svenja@web.de