Züchter in Hessen

Nachstehend eine Auflistung der Züchter in Hessen, sortiert nach Postleitzahlen:

PLZ 3:

von Vallis Castellum

Christina Jäger

vom Großen Ritter

Grit Heine

vom Wotanstein

Kurt Otto

von Beverly Hills

Claudia Foß

von den   Mutigen

Natascha Wassmuth

vom Hause Rehberg

Hedwig Schädel

vom Tor zum Reinhardswald

Nina Wetzl

vom Siekerland

Claudia Nawrath

von Schloss Arolsen

Inessa Lohmann

vom Eulenhorst

Waldemar + Gerda Bergmüller

vom Wackestein

Tosca von der Ahe

vom Burgwald

Holger Lumbe

vom   Greifensteiner Forst

Sabrina Simone Henkel

vom Hause Romeo

Burkhard Kurz

von Kreutzacker

Rudolf Weber

von der Badenhäusermühle

Ralf Kremer

vom Elisabeth Brunnen

Winfried Hühn

von   German-Dream

Gabriele Köpsel Wagner

von der Ziegenbuche

Norbert Zawatzki

vom   Diezer Schloß

Martina Gref

von der Funkenweide

Thomas Funk

von Elvisona

Peggy Böninghausen

vom Totenberg

Reiner Fitzthum

von Khanbalic

Angelika Anthes

vom Leuner   Mühlenbach

Claudia Wagner

von Nassau-Oranien

Willibald Wendel

von der Auerhahnshütte

Raimund Sohn

von Tringenstein

Joachim Heimann Schelde

vom Roßbachtal

Heidemarie Schupp

von den drei Buchen

Jürgen Schwarck

von Hessen Nassau

Wilfried Hermann

vom Königszug

Regina Speyer

von Metropolis

Maik Spies

vom Eichenlaub

Alexander Paul

Schloß-Dillenberg

Bernd Nickel

vom Rhönsturm

Daniel Liebsch

von My-Tee

Claudia Enzmann

von   der Königseiche

Horst Casper

von Annito-Boxer

Annika Klöppner

vom Bebertal

Tino Wagner

vom Galgenhügel

Heinz Klöppner

vom Kirschenberg

Babette und Bernd Penzler


PLZ 5:

von der großen Zeder


Ulrike Wilhelm

vom Germanenwall

Bettina und Arno Noll

Bicadara´s

Nicole Fischer

vom Schloßblick

Peggy Leutsch

vom Schloß-Hartenfels-Bären

Ingrid Klann

vom Netpher Land

Brigitte und Bernd Eulberg

von der Willenahle

Miriam Wingenroth

vom Bölsberg

Ingrid Vollbom


PLZ 6:

von der Boxerbande

Dagmar Brähler

von Liliencron

Regina Ziegler

von der Vogelwarthe

Karl-Heinz Weber

von der Boxerclique

Christel Eckerdt

von der Maineiche

Uwe Horst

vom Spessartblick

Hans Brönner

von der Münzenburg

Thomas Herget

vom Brunnenbachtal

Barbara Kraft

von der Kahlquelle

Angelika Proksch

von Minas-Tirith

Frank Windischmann

von Frankensteins Burg

Peggy Harms

vom Labradorit

R. Apfelbach

vom Formbachsee

Ingeborg Engel

von der Cutty-Sark

Susanne und Gerhard Meyner

vom Mühlbach

Katharina Koch

vun Oald Bensem

Heinrich Rödel

vom Hollermorgen

Marion Walke

von Inis Vitrin

Barbara Ossig

vom Jägerburgers Wald

Berthold Wilhelm

von Odin und Donar

Friederike Matthes

vom Kurfürst

Heinz Schwarz

von den Falken

Biggy Menz

von Alcazar

Familie Allmann

von den Gebrüder Grimm

Karin Grimm

Ker Karo

Dr. Claudia Scheurich

vom Buchschlager Moor

Sabine Rohmann

von der Burg Sonnenberg

Sabine Schneider-Ott

vom Ländchesdom

Winfried Löw

vom Geiersbühl

Walter Gräff

vom Hause Loretta

Jens Rauch

von   Kamba

Frank Lapp

vom Linsenberg

Albert Ihrig

von Derrytown

Peter-Martin Menzel

vom Südlichen Wonnegau

Ramona Ueberschaer-Dehm

vom Tannenfels

Gabi Gänßinger

vom Kleeblatt

Cornelia Schmidt

vom Riedbach

Kurt Schweikert

Warwick's

Martina Milius-Bischer

von Allegro

Daniele Blechschmidt

von der Erlenweide

Rainer Bruder, Ludwigstr. 13

von der Jakobs Schlucht

Annette und Martin Jakob


PLZ 9:


von der Rhön


Edwin Wirth


Ausland:


di Casa Bartolini


Stefano Bartolini


della Maroggia


Gino Dazio